Etudiant.e.s

BAD-C
Tanguy Allaire
danseur
BAD-C
Elie Autin
danseur
BAT-J
Coline Bardin
comédienne
MAT-18
Louise Bentkowski
metteuse en scène
BAD-E
Léa Samira Bernath
danseuse
BAD-D
Zacharie Bordier
danseur
BAT-J
Davide Brancato
comédien
BAT-J
Estelle Bridet
comédienne
BAD-D
Colline Cabanis
danseuse
BAT-J
Arianna Camilli
comédienne
BAT-J
Azelyne Cartigny
comédienne
BAT-J
Guillaume Ceppi
comédien
BAD-E
Emmelien Chemouny
danseuse
MAT-18
Lou Ciszewski
metteuse en scène
BAD-E
Yohann Closuit
danseur
BAT-K
Alice Delagrave
comédienne
MAT-17
Camille Denkinger
metteuse en scène
BAT-K
Julien Desmarquest
comédien
BAD-E
Matteo Divorne
danseur
MAT-18
Sarah Eltschinger
metteuse en scène
BAD-E
Zala Erznožnik Podreka
danseuse
BAT-K
Lucas Faulong
comédien
BAD-D
Queenie Fernandes
danseuse
BAT-J
Anastasia Fraysse
comédienne
MAT-17
Natasza Gerlach
metteuse en scène
BAT-K
Shannon Granger
comédienne
BAD-D
Milo Gravat
danseuse
BAT-J
Aurélien Gschwind
comédien
BAD-C
Mélissa Guex
danseuse
BAD-C
Jeanne Gumy
danseuse
BAD-E
Julian Gypens
danseur
MAT-18
Edwin Halter
metteur en scène
BAT-K
Kristian Hartmann
comédien
BAT-K
Alexia Hebrard
comédienne
BAD-C
Bastien Hippocrate
danseur
BAT-J
Mathilde Invernon
comédienne
BAD-E
Marie Jeger
danseuse
BAT-K
Zacharie Jourdain
comédien
BAD-C
Adel Juhasz
danseuse
BAD-D
Délia Krayenbuhl
danseuse
BAD-D BAD-E
Eva Lambillon
danseuse
BAT-K BAD-B
BAT-K BAD-B
Clémentine Le Bas
danseuse/comédienne
BAT-K
Corentin Le Bras
comédien
BAT-K
Margot Le Coultre
comédienne
BAT-J
Agathe Lecomte
comédienne
BAT-K
Camille Legrand
comédienne
MAT-17
Audrey Liebot
metteuse en scène
MAT-17
Julien Philippe Meyer
metteur en scène
BAD-E
Maira Nett
danseuse
BAT-J
Antonin Noël
comédien
BAD-D
Gabriel Obergfell
danseur
BAD-C
Cheryl Ong
danseuse
BAD-D
Ludovico Paladini
danseur
BAD-C
Sophie Palmer
danseuse
BAT-K
Isaline Prévost
comédienne
BAT-J
Martin Reinartz
comédien
BAT-K
Paola Renout Lefever
comédienne
MAT-16
Florence Rivero
metteure en scène
BAT-K
Pauline Robert
comédienne
BAT-K
Georgia Rushton
comédienne
BAD-E
Emma Saba
BAD-C
Solène Schnüriger
danseuse
BAD-D
Tsz-Chung / Cary Shiu
danseur
MAT-17
Jean Sluka
metteur en scène
BAD-C
Mira Studer
danseuse
MAT-18
Sahar Suliman
metteuse en scène
BAT-K
Quentin Teixeira
comédien
BAT-J
Elsa Thebault
comédienne
MAT-18
Aristeo Tordesillas
metteur en scène
BAD-C
Juliette Uzor
danseuse
BAD-E
Melissa Valette
danseuse
BAT-J
Gwenaëlle Vaudin
comédienne
BAD-E
Sébastien Veszely
danseur
BAT-J
Adèle Viéville
comédienne
MAT-18
Alice Vogt
metteuse en scène
MAT-17
Pierre-Angelo Zavaglia
metteur en scène
BAD-E
Aisi Zhou
danseuse
BAD-D
Fabio Zoppelli
danseur
BAD-D
Hortense de Boursetty
danseuse